Representatives to email:

Click here to send email to all listed representatives

Representative Angeline Kopka (d) Hillsborough- District 26
Seat #:2033
Incumbent

Home Address:
63 Buckmeadow Rd
Nashua, NH 03062-1726
Phone: (603)577-5561
Email: akopkare@aol.com


Representative Jill Hammond (d) Hillsborough- District 03
Seat #:2058
New

Home Address:
PO Box 332
Peterborough, NH 03458-0332
Phone: (603)547-0715
Email: jshafham@verizon.net


Representative Susi Nord (d) Rockingham- District 01
Seat #:3021
New

Home Address:
32 Murray Hill Rd
Candia, NH 03034-2616
Phone: (603)483-0222
Email: stnord@yahoo.com


Representative John Hunt (r) Cheshire- District 07
Seat #:4078
Incumbent

Home Address:
165 Sunridge Road
Rindge, NH 03461-5478
Phone: (603)899-6000
Email: jbhunt@prodigy.net


Representative Charles Clark (r) Belknap- District 05
Seat #:4086
Incumbent

Home Address:
336 Intervale Rd Unit B2
Gilford, NH 03249-7436
Phone: (603)293-9194
Email: cclark1@metrocast.net


Representative James Martin (r) Carroll- District 05
Seat #:4028
Incumbent

Home Address:
PO Box 537
Sanbornville, NH 03872-0537
Phone: (603)522-3969
Email: sanbornfarm@verizon.net


Representative Tara Reardon (d) Merrimack- District 11
Seat #:3032
Incumbent

Home Address:
124 East Side Drive
Concord, NH 03301-5464
Phone: (603)224-0614
Email: hontgr@aol.com


Representative Stephen DeStefano (d) Merrimack- District 13
Seat #:3031
Incumbent

Home Address:
7 Sharon Drive
Bow, NH 03304-4325
Phone: (603)224-2641
Email: sdestefano@aol.com


Representative Stephen Spratt (d) Hillsborough- District 03
Seat #:3025
New

Home Address:
PO Box 168
Greenville, NH 03048-0168
Phone: (603)878-0657
Email: repspratt@aol.com


Representative Paul McEachern (d) Rockingham- District 16
Seat #:3085
Former

Home Address:
282 Corporate Drive
Portsmouth, NH 03801-2849
Phone: (603)431-6653
Email: pmceachern@shaines.com


Representative Matthew Houde (d+r) Sullivan- District 01
Seat #:2044
New

Home Address:
P.O. Box 66
Meriden, NH 03770-0066
Phone: (603)504-2744
Email: matthewhoude@yahoo.com


Representative Nancy Warren (d) Strafford- District 01
Seat #:1031
New

Home Address:
101 Lowell St
Rochester, NH 03867-5005
Phone: (603)332-0852
Email: nancy.warren@leg.state.nh.us


Representative Ronald Belanger (r) Rockingham- District 04
Seat #:4023
Incumbent

Home Address:
PO Box 415
Salem, NH 03079-0415
Phone: (603)893-0659
Email: ron.belanger@leg.state.nh.us


Representative Marshall Quandt (r) Rockingham- District 13
Seat #:4085
Incumbent

Home Address:
45 Franklin Street
Exeter, NH 03833-2817
Phone: (603)772-3417
Email: N/A


Representative Stephen Pelkey (r) Cheshire- District 07
Seat #:4009
Incumbent

Home Address:
PO Box 202
Jaffrey, NH 03452-0202
Phone: (603)532-6911
Email: steve@atlaspyro.com


Representative Edward Butler (d) Carroll- District 01
Seat #:2086
New

Home Address:
Notchland Inn Rte 302
Harts Location, NH 03812
Phone: (603)374-6131
Email: edofthenotch@aol.com


Representative Robert Matheson (d) Grafton- District 04
Seat #:3028
New

Home Address:
PO Box 252
North Woodstock, NH 03262-0252
Phone: (603)745-6155
Email: mathesonbob@msn.com


Representative Joel Winters (d) Hillsborough- District 17
Seat #:2093
New

Home Address:
PO Box 135
Nashua, NH 03061-0135
Phone: (603)624-5635
Email: N/A


Representative Donald Flanders (r) Belknap- District 04
Seat #:4063
Incumbent

Home Address:
19 Kensington Dr
Laconia, NH 03246-2910
Phone: (603)524-5369
Email: dflanders@metrocast.net


Representative Matthew Quandt (r) Rockingham- District 13
Seat #:4084
Incumbent

Home Address:
45 Franklin Street
Exeter, NH 03833-2817
Phone: (603)772-3417
Email: mjquandt@comcast.net